Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sathiya Moorthy Nagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
P Chandran
1/15

Property in Sathiya Moorthy Nagar

Possession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sathiya Moorthy Nagar)

AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Kodimangalam

435 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
674 sq.ft Plot
₹4.65 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26.91 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹690.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Mary Ann Elite Properties
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo Mira Universal School - CBSE Madurai Tamil Nadu- 0.1 kmDhanalakshmi clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Vijaya Gardens- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
Sethu Group Of Company
1/7
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Samayanallur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.26 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Venkatachalapathy Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 295 - 712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IP
IDream Properties
1/16
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paravai

1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2038 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/13
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Venkatachalapathy Nagar

116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
158 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
168 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
207 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
332 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Engineer Ranjith Kumar
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Complex-...+ More
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/13
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koodal Nagar

1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Banu
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Court- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Complex- 0....+ More
SH
Star Housing & Properties
1/5
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangudi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AB
Annai Bharath Housing Private Limited
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MC
MLM Constructions
1/3
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kochadai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
DD
DESAM DEVELOPERS
1/10
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayyankottai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
DD
DESAM DEVELOPERS
1/23
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayyankottai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1783 - 2489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sai Padmalaya And Vee 3 Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Padmam Enclave
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kochadai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 992 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sathiya Moorthy Nagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Senkanthal Nagar
Property
Sathiya Moorthy Nagar,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sathiya Moorthy Nagar, Madurai

Samayanallur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keelamathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Oormechikulam
4,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paravai
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podumbu
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kovil Pappakudi
5,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adalai
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatachalapathy Nagar
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viratripattu
5,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalavasal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.