More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thattanur, Madurai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thattanur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thattanur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Thattanur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thattanur)

Sureshbabu
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr Deepak's Clinic- 0.1 kmThilaga Restaurant- 0.1 km
Mahes
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAristo Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmPM TOWER- 0.1 km
MY Dream Home
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saranya Krishnan
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr Deepak's Clinic- 0.1 kmBell Jumbo Restaurant- 0.1 km
Yakesh
Owner
1/19
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 2.1 kmReshman Shopping Mall- 3.6 km
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT REST...+ More
Arunachalam
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmIswarya IVF & Fertility Centre & Womens Hosptial Madurai- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna...+ More
T
Trisquare
1/9
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirunagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 956 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SR
Sri Ramabhakta Real Estates LLP
1/2
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Raja
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/8
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vivek
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevana School- 0.1 kmJJ Hospital madurai- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSangeeth Plaza- 0.1 km
RG
Rajan Grove
1/2
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/13
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
158 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
168 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
207 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
332 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 295 - 712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Sree Balaji Builder
Owner
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmV...+ More
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2038 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MP
Max Properties
1/8
4.9 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thattanur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Thattanur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Narasimmar Nagar
Property
Thattanur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CK Nagar
Property
Thattanur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thattanur, Madurai

Nagamalaipudukottai
1 people rated this locality
5
7,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirunagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.94%