Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in TWAD Nagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in TWAD Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in TWAD Nagar, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Southern Keshava Krushna (1259 sq.ft)
Price on Request
TWAD Nagar, Madurai
...Read more
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in TWAD Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (TWAD Nagar)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/16
1.4 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Meenakshi Amman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
T
Trisquare
1/9
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1565 sq.ft.
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/8
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lourdhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/10
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Moondrumavadi

3 BHK Flat
₹98.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/8
2.4 kms away

1, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Moondrumavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 - 2330 sq.ft.
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
2.4 kms away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
T
Trisquare
1/9
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K.Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
MP
Max Properties
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/17
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinna Chokkikulam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L - 92.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Zaid Omar
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - Gandhi Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 ...+ More
EL
Energy Livingscapes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy Nandalala
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Krishnapuram Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GI
Gracite Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracite Gardenia
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1061 - 1658 sq.ft.
T
Trisquare
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisquare Centre
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kodikulam

3 BHK Flat
₹55.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around TWAD Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
YB
Yasin Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Royal Orchid
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in K.Pudur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1035 sq.ft.
AG
ARV Group
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Kannathal Residency
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyer Bungalow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 1654 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in TWAD Nagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Keshava Krushna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TWAD Nagar,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around TWAD Nagar, Madurai

Kadachanendhal
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannikudi
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.Pudhur
6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alattur
5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Meenakshi Amman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodikulam
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ulaganeri
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalagudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamban Nagar
5,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthia Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.