Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4221

New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagpur District? Housing.com offers 2259+ Ready to Move, 1140+ Under Construction and 304+ Resale Projects in Nagpur District. Choose from 1740+ new & upcoming projects in Nagpur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 21 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raghukul Digvijaya (1708 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shankar Nagar, Nagpur
INR Pawansut Heights (2038 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
Harihar Nagar Zari Phase II Building No 1 2 And 3 (371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jamtha, Nagpur
Nile Estate Valley (2238 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katol, Nagpur
Kanchan Nagari 2 (2147 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Civil Lines, Nagpur
Omnira Heights (1411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nildoh, Nagpur
Shree Nagar 2 (352 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Khapri, Nagpur
Suncity Jadhav Empire (834 sq.ft)
₹5.42 L - 42.93 L
New Khapri, Nagpur
Radhe Gokul Nagari II (1845 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yerla, Nagpur
N N Nilkanth Nagari (1017 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rui, Nagpur
...Read more
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Digvijaya

4 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
ID
INR Developers Private Limited
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NP
Nile Properties

Residential Land / Plots in Katol

2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
NU
Narendra Uttam Larokar
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchan Nagari 2

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
OA
Omnira Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Omnira Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nildoh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Khapri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
SI
Suncity Infrastructure

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri

834 sq.ft Plot
₹5.42 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹5.91 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹7.16 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹7.33 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹7.45 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹7.56 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹8.02 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹8.54 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹10.16 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹10.41 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹10.47 L
5555 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
6604 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RG
Radhe Govind Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhe Gokul Nagari II

Residential Land / Plots in Yerla

1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
NN
N N Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in N N Nilkanth Nagari

Residential Land / Plots in Rui

1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KI
Krupa Infraproject & Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Gurukunj

2 BHK Flat in Ashirwad Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
KI
Krupa Infraproject & Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Gurukunj

2 BHK Flat in Ashirwad Nagar