More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54726

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1091

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54724+ Flats & 620+ Houses/Villas. Search from 43143+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17532+ New Projects, 17442+ Resale Projects and 4785+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1091 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wakad, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Independent House (970 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Karegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
6 BHK Flat (8500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Bhosari, Pune
1 RK Flat (391 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Daund, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Nana Peth, Pune
...Read more
HE
Home Expert
1/24
New Booking
Top Towers A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadgaon Budruk for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School- 1.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Statio...+ More
Sahebrao Bhosale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Karegaon for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Misal Raigad Palace Pure Veg- 0.1 kmBhabhulsar kd Bus Stop- 5 km
DG
Dharvi Group
1/26
New Booking
Parkland 1 D Building
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Gopal Kundiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 2.5 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
Vimal Nandanwar
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
Rajendra Narayan Band
Owner
Resale
Anand Apartment
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 3 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
ADITYA DURGADE
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Rajendra Avaghade
1/18
Resale
Geras Emerald City
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Ashokh Sindhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nana Peth for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gauri Vikas Thorat
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Santsur
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Dhananjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.6 kmRaju Uncle's C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gopal Sawant
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
Tatvam V Uptown
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Abhijeet Kalshetty
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kumar Princeville
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beacon High School- 2.2 kmSainath Hospital I Orthopedic & Robotic Joint replacement- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.2 kmThe D...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Piyush
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Rama Celestial City Phase II Building A E H
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav Bhote
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parandwadi, Pune
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 0.7 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 9.1 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaondab...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Nitesh
1/22
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Dhanshri Tekale
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yashashree Mauli Prastha, Dighi for Rs. 5100000
New Booking
Yashashree Mauli Prastha
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to P.M.P.M.L Bus StopPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
PRADIP BANSODE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadewadi for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri | Best Preschool in Pune- 0.9 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.1 kmGREEN...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sandip Patil
Owner
1/18
Resale
Yogesh Gandharv Mithila Building A Wing A B
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Rohit Hole
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Vedprakash Pawar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Aurum Vatika
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Dhanshri Tekale
1/24
New Booking
Jefro Kingstown
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SANTOSH HIRVE
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
80000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ravee Fulzele
Owner
1/27
Resale
Success Windsor Tower
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Dinesh Panwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mundhwa for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Santosh Chavan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 1.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, Pune | Gy...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Narendra Rajawat
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Swami Samarth Developers Pune Shriswami Samarth Complex
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE