More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bendoor, Mangalore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bendoor? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bendoor. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bendoor)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Srinath Rai
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 km ...+ More
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/6
0.2 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kankanady, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Annette David
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 km ...+ More
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/26
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IB
Inland Builders
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 945 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Mrs Usha
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmCochin Village R...+ More
Mohammad Musthafa
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Maryam
Owner
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1080 sq.ft.
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1075 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Sizes: 2000 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
YB
Yamini Builders & Developers
1/4
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1220 - 1236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bendoor, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiman Texas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendoor,Mangalore
65.89 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Atlantis
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bendoor,Mangalore
1.88 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendoor,Mangalore
63.9 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Liverpool
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments