Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Bunder, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
YH
Yamuna Homes And Design
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 42.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MB
MK Builders And Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Sahara Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bunder)

Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
K RAJAN
Owner
1/4
0.4 km away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
10454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Abdul Rauf
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 75.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Sadananda
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
HO
Hari Om Properties
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 775 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1213 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2182 - 3716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MD
Mak Developers
1/17
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Ar Naik
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Abhay Kamath
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
RB
Royal Bawa Builders
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 1201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Suvy
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 2.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 km...+ More
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 3085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1070 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bunder, Mangalore

Bhavathi
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azizuddin
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bunder, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Sahara Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
57.5 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Oceanus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avyuktha Radha Raman
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Homes Ganga Yamuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
37.63 L-58.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bunder, Mangalore

Attavar
8,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uppinagadi Village
2,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodailbail
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeshwar
6,466