0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bunder, Mangalore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
YH
Yamuna Homes And Design
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 42.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Sahara Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bunder, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bunder)

AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Abdul Rauf
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 75.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Sadananda
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1213 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2182 - 3716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Ar Naik
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Abhay Kamath
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Suvy
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 2.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1...+ More
BK
Bharath Kumar
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.4 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
PC
Pragathi Constructions
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹42.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 70.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K - 7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Nikhil Nik
1/13
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.5 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
GC
Global Constructions Co
1/6
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.82 L - 35.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 61.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.29 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 2070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Nikhil Nik
1/13
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Chandrakanth Shetty
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1...+ More
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Sizes: 2000 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Mohammad Musthafa
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bunder, Mangalore

Bhavathi
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azizuddin
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bunder, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Sahara Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
57.5 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Oceanus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avyuktha Radha Raman
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Homes Ganga Yamuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bunder,Mangalore
37.63 L-58.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Swarnanikethan
Property
Bunder,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bunder, Mangalore

Attavar
8,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uppinagadi Village
2,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodailbail
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhinagar
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeshwar
6,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolar
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hampankatta