More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1150

Flats for Sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurunagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurunagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1950 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Surathkal
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Padil
2 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Urwa
Residential Plot (1875 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Mangala Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Jeppinamogaru
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shakti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pumpwell
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Derlakatte, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kavoor, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kavoor
...Read more
Vikram
Owner
1/14
12.65 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padil for Rs. 4500000
4.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
GK
Gurudath Kamath
1/9
4.23 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Chandrakanth Shetty
1/2
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/5
6.48 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/8
0.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/27
4.87 km away
Resale
Northern City B Block
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
AYUB
1/7
3.43 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
6d ago
Suresh DM
Owner
1/4
1.25 km away
Resale
Space Theresa Garden Streak
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- ...+ More
K Vishwanath Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Bejai for Rs. 25000000
3.29 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Nikhil Nik
1/13
4.56 km away
Resale
Global Riva
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/14
9.88 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Siliconia
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/9
0.92 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
1w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/3
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.4 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
1.84 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
4443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 0.8 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.6 kmMadhuvan's...+ More
Bharath Shetty
1/9
3.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bejai Bus StopPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
4.27 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Nikhil
3.16 km away
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lancy Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3049 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dwarakanagar for Rs. 14000000
12.09 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Vidyanikethana Public School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 7.6 kmShree Rathnam Restaurant Pvt L...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ladyhill for Rs. 18000000
4.49 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 1.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.3 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
Suman Kumar
Owner
1/25
4.23 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Land Trades Adira
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/9
2.69 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
4365 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5.6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/8
4.16 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
3.08 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kishan
1/19
3.54 km away
Resale
Marian Solace
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/18
6.48 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/22
3.28 km away
Resale
Prestige Valley Crest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Bejai Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
BINDU
Owner
1/18
2.73 km away
Resale
IN Salute
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.9 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/3
3.08 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalore Hills
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Gurunagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Cube Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gurunagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gurunagar, Mangalore

5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year