More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Konchady, Mangalore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Konchady? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Konchady. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Konchady. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Konchady)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
5.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
A
AYUB
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
A
AYUB
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreChildren Play Area
A
AYUB
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
A
AYUB
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLift
RK
Rajesh Kumar
2.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
A
AYUB
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
A
AYUB
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Indiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore
P
PRANAAM
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Srinath Rai
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 km ...+ More
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Vinish P
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 1.3 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.9 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- ...+ More
S
Space
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Suresh DM
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- ...+ More
SA
Sai Aman Builders And Developers
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 842 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/8
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Konchady, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Somayaji Greenwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inland Windsors
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
81.97 L-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Sukrithi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK R K Maurishka Park
Property
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Homes Mathura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
24.13 L-38.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis White Cornus
Property
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore