Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pumpwell, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
5.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Umakant Sogalad
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Northern City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SHIVANAND BALIGA
Owner
1.35 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
4211 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.6 kmMachali- 0.1 km ...+ More
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Maryam
Owner
1/17
1.99 km away
Resale
Land Trades Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Suraj
Owner
1/18
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahabaleshwara Classique Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Nitish Pillai
Owner
1/10
2.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Westline Splendid Homes
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sripad
Owner
1/7
4.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹638.00/sq.ft
4276 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace Public School, Mangalore- 1.9 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall...+ More
Dhyanchandra
Owner
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
27878 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prita Warrier
Owner
1/4
7.75 km away
Resale
K2 Connect Glenview
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 4.3 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKon...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kamaldeep
Owner
1/4
4.34 km away
Resale
Kamaldeep Adinath Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Radhika
Owner
1/4
4.23 km away
Resale
General Gti Marigold
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 1.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pumpwell, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern City
Property
Pumpwell,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag High Manor Apartments
Property
Pumpwell,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pumpwell,Mangalore
69.5 L-91.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pumpwell, Mangalore

Maroli
5,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
KS Rao Nagar
4,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netravathy Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kankanady
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajal Jalligudde
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padil
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeppinamogaru
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bendoor
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marnamikatte
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandi Gudda
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Mangalore

S L Mathias Road
9,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.G. Road
7,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neermarga Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.