Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Duplex Houses for Sale in Urwa, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/16
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/9
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Lourdes Central School
Updated
1w ago
MP
Marian Projects
1/13
2.95 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/15
5.92 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹77.22 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
3w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/9
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
1w ago
Sudhir
Owner
1/4
10.87 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
14.74 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vikram
Owner
1/14
12.02 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Ravi Prasad
Owner
1/12
6.43 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21
3.04 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/44
0.46 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Ladyhill, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.46 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
YH
Yamuna Homes And Design
1/41
7.96 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹9.67 Cr - 11.82 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.67 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/23
3.71 km away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bendoor, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.98 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/58
5.29 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Konchady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹81.97 L - 82.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RU
Raheja Universal
1/43
7.71 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 77.87 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
4.82 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.89 L - 84.48 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.28 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SS
Samskruthi Shelters
8.84 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Thokottu, Mangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹53.55 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016