More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1218

Flats for Sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dakshina Kannada District? Housing.com offers 1222+ Flats & 78+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1179+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dakshina Kannada District. Choose from 163+ New Projects, 279+ Resale Projects and 163+ Owner Properties for sale in Dakshina Kannada District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kottara, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Falnir, Mangalore
Residential Plot (1875 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Mangala Nagar, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Pandeshwar, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba, Mangalore
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dwarakanagar, Ullal
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Kodikal, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bajpe, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kinnigoli, Mangalore
Residential Plot (2320 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Surathkal, Mangalore
...Read more
Nikhil Nik
1/23
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Maryam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Land Trades Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Chandrakanth Shetty
1/2
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 km...+ More
Sadananda
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Yatiraj Shetty
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Someshwar Vista
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Sudhir
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RD
Roshan Dsouza
Gallery Cover Image of 1229 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kinnigoli for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
J
JILU INFRATECH
2320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Surathkal, Mangalore
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹754.00/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lions Special School Surathkal- 0.1 kmSrinivas Hospital- 7.1 kmHotel Sadanand- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- 3.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Lancy Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3049 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dwarakanagar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Vidyanikethana Public School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 7.6 kmShree Rathnam Restaurant Pvt Ltd- 0.1 ...+ More
RD
Roshan Dsouza
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Sripad
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹638.00/sq.ft
4276 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace Public School, Mangalore- 1.9 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Co...+ More
Harsha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1205 Sq.ft 2 BH Builder Floor for sale in Pumpwell for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Sharoon S Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yeyyadi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RD
Rose Dale Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Falnir Terraces

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.46 L - 87.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/14
Resale
Mohtisham Siliconia
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sowmya D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bajal Jalligudde for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 4.2 kmMaharaja Family Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/10
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
S
Space

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeyyadi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.21 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/22
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Robin Joseph
Owner
1/13
Resale
Rohan Siliconia Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupSports Facility
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular searches for properties in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore

Other useful links
Insights about Dakshina Kannada District

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

There are 169 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore.

What are the most popular Projects in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

The most popular projects in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

There are 1214 Flats available for sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

There are 782 Ready to Move Flats available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore. See all!

What are the best luxury Flats in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

What are the most affordable Flats in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

Some of the most affordable Flats in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore are: