Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Marian Solace

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by Marian Projects

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Marian Solace is an exclusive project tucked in the lap of nature. A place where you can hear the birds singing or watch the trees swaying in the cool refreshing breeze, this is truly a heavenly abode for all the nature lovers. Flawlessly combining palatial exteriors with dazzling interiors, each of these apartments speaks volumes of style and comfort. Spaciousness and luxury are the features that beautifully define this residency. With features of such a stature, these homes rightly qualify as an ideal place to reside in. Make this piece of paradise your own and live a fulfilling and enriching lifestyle with your precious family....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solar Lighting
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
+16
Marian Solace Project Images
K
Kishan
1/19
Resale
Marian Solace
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago