Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Abdullapur, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Abdullapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Abdullapur, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (630 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Abdullapur, Meerut
2 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Abdullapur, Meerut
...Read more
Abhijay Malik
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 722 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Abdullapur for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 1.2 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 2 kmBiggies Pizza- 4.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 4.1 km