Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Duplex Houses for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Subh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Seema Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Saurabh
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Ankur
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Amrit Kaur
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Ankur Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 915 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Bhanu Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 356 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Aarav Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago