0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Prabhat Nagar, Meerut under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Shivam Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 4.4 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Atul Malhotra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Space Associates
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 5.2 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km