More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 679

Flats for Sale in Meerut - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meerut? Housing.com offers 681+ Flats & 222+ Houses/Villas. Search from 337+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meerut. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 473+ Resale Projects and 428+ Owner Properties for sale in Meerut. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meerut - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2513 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mohanpuri, Meerut
7 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Fazalpur, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (12917 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
6 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Maqbara Diggi, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹38.34 L
Kanker Khera, Meerut
3 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Beripura, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
1 RK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Humayun Nagar, Meerut
Residential Plot (1666 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tarapuri, Meerut
...Read more
Shiva Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2513 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohanpuri for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Ashok Maan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazalpur for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 5.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal's Sushant City for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.7 kmJain Shikanji- 1.2 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Vidhushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 702 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Beripura for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Prashant Kohli
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Deshu
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Ekdant Estates
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
Manoj Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3060 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Begambagh for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.5 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Vedansh Swami
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavpuram, Meerut
Resale
Indus Valley Sheel Kunj II Ext Villla
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Aarav Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mont High The School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleri...+ More
Akshat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2376 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Ubaid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 899 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Prahlad Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.6 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Nitin
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Beast Beast
Owner
324 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhadora, Meerut
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.7 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 6.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmSangam tower- 0.3 ...+ More
Rohit Tomer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A2Z Green Estate, Siwaya-Jamalullapur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
A2Z Green Estate
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Aastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagrati Vihar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Shrey Bhalla
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
3707 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salarpur Jalalpur
3,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahchaula
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakshapuram
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality