Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Apex
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shradhapuri Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹46.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 67.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Shradhapuri Phase 1)

Neeraj
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.2 kmCity ...+ More
Pulkit Tomar
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
MC
Metro Construction
1/3
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal City

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SG
Shree Ganpati Build Creations Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Daurli

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AA
Ansal API
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Arjun Singh
Owner
1/15
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- 0.1 km
SL
Supertech Limited
1/6
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Siwaya-Jamalullapur

598 sq.ft Plot
₹23.84 L
6781 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
13563 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 Cr
13616 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 Cr
14962 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
16038 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
20451 sq.ft Plot
₹8.15 Cr
29493 sq.ft Plot
₹11.76 Cr
29924 sq.ft Plot
₹11.93 Cr
40795 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Asha
Owner
1/8
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 0.1 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 4.5 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- 4.5 km
Dwijendra Verma
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Marks School- 3.9 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 5.1 kmAnupam Fast Food Centre- 8 kmAnsal Galleria- 5.1 km
Kunal Vij
Owner
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Piyush Kumar
Owner
1/4
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Anuj
Owner
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Naman
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Mk Agarwal
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.98k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
Ansal API
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex European Estates Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shradhapuri Phase 1,Meerut
46.25 L-67.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Apex European Estates Prime Plots
Residential Plots
Shradhapuri Phase 1,Meerut
25.93 L-35.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of European Estates Coral Villas
Property
Shradhapuri Phase 1,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Sainik Colony
3,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dantal
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Enclave
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal City
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shradhapuri Phase 2
5,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daurli
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Puri
22,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nangla Tashi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year