0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 399

Flats for Sale in Meerut under 1 Crore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Himesh Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/23
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 Security
Mudit Kumar Goel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saraswati Kunj, Saraswati Lok for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Saraswati Kunj
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Rahul
Owner
1056 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Meerut
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.7 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.4 km
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Singhal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Subh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jai Bhim Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.7 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Vishant Chaudhary
Resale
Meerut Dwarika Dham
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Deepa Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Partapur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 4.5 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 1.1 kmSatabadi Nagar Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Ashish Soam
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Prashant Kohli
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Shakuntala
Owner
1233 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavpuram, Meerut
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ankur Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Farm House for sale in Meerut Dwarika Dham, Pallavpuram for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Meerut Dwarika Dham
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
100000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ikshit
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Nitul Choudhary
Owner
Resale
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Suvansh Jindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 702 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jali Kothi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 2.4 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salarpur Jalalpur
3,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahchaula
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakshapuram
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality