Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 26, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

New Residential Projects in Aujala, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aujala? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 16+ Resale Projects in Aujala. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Aujala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Aujala, Mohali - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhishek Willow Homes (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali
GBM Apartments (579 sq.ft)
₹19.19 L - 60.0 L
Aujala, Mohali
Bhakti GBM Gracia Floors (661 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aujala, Mohali
Omni Amayra Greens 2 (550 sq.ft)
₹25.91 L - 76.55 L
Radiala, Mohali
Mahavir Future Heights Block A (1293 sq.ft)
₹50.91 L - 67.9 L
Aujala, Mohali
Shubham Green Woods (1100 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
GBP Crest II (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhago Majra, Mohali
Summerset Magnolia Greens 1 (1292 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharar, Mohali
Chirag Home (990 sq.yd)
₹74.16 L - 89.66 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali
Partap Darpan Greens 2 (820 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharar, Mohali
...Read more
AI
Abhishek Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Willow Homes
1.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GI
GBM Infratech
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹19.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.31 L - 41.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
GD
GBM Developers & Promoters
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
OP
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.68 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Radiala, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 60.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MB
Mahavir Builders
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SB
Shubham Builders
1/5
2.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharar, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
G
GBP
1/23
2.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bhago Majra, Mohali

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SB
Summerset Buildcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
2.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharar, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aujala

Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
0.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
1.08 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
CB
Chirag Builders and Promoters
1.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

110 sq.yd Plot
₹74.16 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
PI
Partap Infratech Private Limited
1/3
1.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kharar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
ZG
Zara Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JD
Jamuna Developers
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
JD
Jamuna Developers

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SK
Satnam Kaur Chadha
Residential Lands for Sale in SK City
1.01 km away
SK City
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Khanpur, Mohali

30240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
ED
Elite Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Home
1.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khanpur, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SB
Singla Builders and Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Singla Exotic Floors
0.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanpur, Mohali

592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
GD
Gurpreet Developers And Promoters Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurpreet Modern Valley
1.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanpur, Mohali

1220 sq.ft Plot
₹76.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NB
Natraj Builders
1/20
1.09 km away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Aujala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
VI
Vision India Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L - 35.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
KG
KBP Group
1/7
1.92 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Kharar, Mohali

80 sq.yd Plot
₹39.2 L
93 sq.yd Plot
₹45.57 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RP
Realfiscon Pvt Ltd
1.71 km away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
BD
Bajwa Developers LTD
1/7
1.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar, Mohali

97 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹56.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2024
AB
Aura Builder and Developers
1/22
1.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhago Majra, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TP
The Promont
1/12
1.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹66.91 L - 71.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sabr Promoters OPC Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar, Mohali

86 sq.yd Plot
₹28.38 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹32.34 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹36.3 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹41.25 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹43.56 L
145 sq.yd Plot
₹47.85 L
158 sq.yd Plot
₹52.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shivjot Developers & Builders
1/6
1.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
PK
Pawan Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of  G T B Nagar
1.66 km away

2 BHK Flat in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BE
Baba Estate & Colonizers
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Apartments
1.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
BD
Bajwa Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Bajwa Sunny Enclave Aujla II
1.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar District, Mohali

810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹20.24 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹20.69 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
G
GBP
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.03 L - 71.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aujala, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra Luxury One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
62.49 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GBP Camellia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
47.39 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ubber Mews Gate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
69.43 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3 BHK Apartment
Aujala,Mohali
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBM Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
19.19 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamuna Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
70.66 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
35.9 L-50.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
30.9 L-40.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Nirwana Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
44.16 L-57.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Nirwana Greens 4
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
36.93 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aujala, Mohali

Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft