Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Banur, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹78.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tanishq Real Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Mrinal Sharma Home Easy
1/4
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
PR
Premier Realty
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Banur

1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SP
Sunny Property
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
New Booking
₹66.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunny Property
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunny Property
2070 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shubham Sharma
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.yd
1320 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JB
JSJ Builders Pvt.Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in JSJ Gulmohar Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Banur

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Banur, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in JSJ Gulmohar Enclave
Residential Plots
Banur,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Harmilap Enclave
Residential Plots
Banur,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Banur, Mohali

Karala
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tangori
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khijergarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
JLPL Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82 A
11,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft