Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khijergarh, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khijergarh)

SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.42 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Zir...+ More
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.66 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FR
Fab Realtors
5.6 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khijergarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
Manglam Infra
Residential Plot, 4, 5 BHK Villas Dyalpur, Mohali
H
HOMEMAKERS
Seller
PR
Primestone Reality
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49 L/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FR
Fab Realtors
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Akash Singla Properties
5.6 kms away
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmROSELYN SQUA...+ More
PR
Primestone Reality
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Khijergarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
₹1.31 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
by Manglam Infra
Residential Plot, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Dyalpur, Mohali
H
HOMEMAKERS
Seller
S
Shubham366
1/5
5.6 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Primestone Reality
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
335 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khijergarh, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in BSBP Joynest Aerocity
Residential Plots
Khijergarh,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khijergarh, Mohali

Karala
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banur
7,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bir Chhat
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tangori
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year