0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Banur, Mohali under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/25
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/45
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banur

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene View
5.70 kmfrom
₹84.9 L
Serene View
Serene View
3 BHK Flat Tangori, Mohali
FD
Fair Deal Property
Seller
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
GMI Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
K
Kunal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹78.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
H
Homespro
1/3
Resale
₹82.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
TR
Tanishq Real Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 4.2 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Banur

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene View
₹84.9 L
Serene View
by Serene View
3 BHK Flat
Tangori, Mohali
FD
Fair Deal Property
Seller
RH
RV Homes
1/19
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Satnam Singh
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Khushi
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mrinal Sharma Home Easy
1/4
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
M
MDB
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Banur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
UI
UK Infrastructure

3.5 BHK Duplex in 76.724563

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SS
Shubham Sharma
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.yd
1320 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
SP
Sunny Property
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
New Booking
₹66.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
SP
Sunny Property
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banur, Mohali
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
SP
Sunny Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1780 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banur for Rs. 10700000
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Banur, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GMI Elite Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Banur,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JSJ Gulmohar Enclave
Residential Plots
Banur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Parivaas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banur,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Harmilap Enclave
Residential Plots
Banur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Emperors Estate
3.5 BHK Duplex
76.724563
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Banur, Mohali

Karala
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tangori
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khijergarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality