Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

3 BHK for sale in Banur, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Banur? Choose from 17+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Banur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Banur, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1749 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2380 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Banur, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Banur, Mohali
...Read more
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/25
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/35
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/45
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
GMI Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
K
Kunal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
JG
JBDN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RH
RV Homes
1/19
New Booking
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Satnam Singh
Owner
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Khushi
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Lutyens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GI
GMI Infra
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Banur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
M
MDB
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Banur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
UI
UK Infrastructure

3 BHK Duplex in Banur

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SP
Sunny Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1780 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banur for Rs. 10700000
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Damini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banur for Rs. 2750000
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Satish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banur for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
Vibrant Heights Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Parivaas

3 BHK Flat in Banur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Banur, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GMI Elite Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Banur,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JSJ Gulmohar Enclave
Residential Plots
Banur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Parivaas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banur,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Harmilap Enclave
Residential Plots
Banur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Emperors Estate
3.5 BHK Duplex
76.724563
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Banur, Mohali

Karala
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tangori
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khijergarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year