More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1529

Flats for Sale in Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janta Nagar? Housing.com offers 685+ Flats & 110+ Houses/Villas. Search from 500+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Janta Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 254+ Resale Projects and 113+ Owner Properties for sale in Janta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1008 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sector 125, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1134 sq.ft)
₹54.88 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹98.9 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹72.89 L
Kharar, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (904 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
...Read more
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/3
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Sweta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 2000000
1.82 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
SS
Sahil Sukheja
1/2
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SKY HOMES
1/13
New Booking
₹54.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Radiance HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/11
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
EA
Estate Acres
1/12
1.39 km away
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹72.89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
HP
HM Property
1/6
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.48 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
3.00 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
HH
Happy Homes
1/15
0.36 km away
Resale
Paradise Darpan City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
1/15
1.63 km away
Resale
Gillco Palms
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/32
1.14 km away
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Mi Home- VR Ma...+ More
SS
Shubham Sharma
1/7
1.49 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
HOMES MART
Owner
1/2
0.99 km away
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Enclave
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/13
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Janta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Manjeet
Owner
1/8
1.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Harpreet Singh Gill
Owner
1/25
1.12 km away
Resale
Serenity Sky
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/13
Resale
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
1/12
1.49 km away
Resale
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/2
1.82 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/10
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HP
HM Property
1/12
1.82 km away
Resale
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sahil Sukheja
1/8
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/31
1.14 km away
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/7
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Janta Nagar, Mohali

7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Janta Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots