More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1573

Flats for Sale in Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janta Nagar? Housing.com offers 685+ Flats & 110+ Houses/Villas. Search from 500+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Janta Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 254+ Resale Projects and 113+ Owner Properties for sale in Janta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹79.58 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 127, Mohali
Residential Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (997 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1190 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1090 sq.ft)
₹28.9 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1190 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
...Read more
HR
HK REALTORS
1/21
2.04 km away
Resale
Shiwalik Shivalik City
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.9 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vision Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/8
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹79.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MK
Mohali Kings
1/24
1.14 km away
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KB
Kapil Bansal
999 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali
1.49 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall,...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.48 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
3.00 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
VR
Vision Realtors
1/8
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mann Builder
1/12
1.89 km away
New Booking
Shiwalik City
₹95.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Janta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Disa
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
1.39 km away
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
1.39 km away
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/15
1.39 km away
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/15
1.97 km away
Resale
Paras Panorama
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/13
1.11 km away
Resale
Gillco Heights Ext Apartments
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
Sahil Sukheja
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹79.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
1.39 km away
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
1.39 km away
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM Property
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/7
New Booking
₹84.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Janta Nagar, Mohali

7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Janta Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janta Nagar, Mohali