More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1432

Flats for Sale in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pathran Wala Khoo? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pathran Wala Khoo. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (594 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
3 BHK Independent House (495 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1943 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
6 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (918 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹73.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (990 sq.ft)
₹32.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/7
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Sonia
Owner
1/4
1.53 km away
Resale
SBP City of Dreams by SBP Group
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
VR
Vision Realtors
1/16
0.81 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/34
2.04 km away
New Booking
Exotica Homez
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sarpanch Property
1/5
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
HK REALTORS
1/21
2.05 km away
Resale
Shiwalik Shivalik City
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.9 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
Play video
1/19
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathran Wala Khoo

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
3.98 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.11 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.68 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
Play video
1/10
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
1/18
1.42 km away
Resale
Gillco Palms
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹18.78 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KIRAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 3700000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/6
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/8
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pathran Wala Khoo

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Rashpal
Owner
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.6 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
HP
HM Property
1/4
1.58 km away
New Booking
Richmond City
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 1.2 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
1/15
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Baba Apartment Shivjot Kharar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 3500000
0.86 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Anjit Lama
Owner
1/10
0.81 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/14
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/8
0.81 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/4
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/6
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in GGP Prime City
Residential Plots
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
20.68 L-25.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Darpan City
3 BHK Villa
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
52.71 L-52.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC NH Homes
Property
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti Shiva Enclave
Property
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft