More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pathran Wala Khoo? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pathran Wala Khoo. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pathran Wala Khoo)

VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
S
Sachinsethi.chandigarh
1/5
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.63k/sq.yd
242 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathran Wala Khoo

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
3.98 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.11 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.68 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/11
0.8 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural Light
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/18
0.8 km away
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/15
0.8 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Pathran Wala Khoo

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
0.8 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in GGP Prime City
Residential Plots
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
20.68 L-25.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Darpan City
3 BHK Villa
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
52.71 L-52.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC NH Homes
Property
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti Shiva Enclave
Property
Pathran Wala Khoo,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft