Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Phase 9, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Phase 9? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Phase 9, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Industrial Area, Phase 9
4 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Industrial Area, Phase 9
KLV Signature Towers (2355 sq.ft)
Phase 9, Mohali
...Read more
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/20
New Booking
KLV Signature Towers
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
KB
KLV Builders & Developers
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Phase 9, Mohali

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 9)

WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 2 more
1/30
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
0.90 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
0.97 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
2.14 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82 A, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/35
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPower BackupChildren P...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedClose to Bestech Square Mall
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/41
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bestech Square MallClose to Manav Rachna International School, Mo...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Bestech Square MallClub HouseGated Commu...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/37
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
3495 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store
AE
Anant Estate
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhFresh Construction24*7...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phase 9, Mohali

15,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 9, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of KLV Signature Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Phase 9,Mohali
1.93 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aeropolis City
Property
Phase 9,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 9, Mohali

12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year