Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 108, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 108? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 108, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 108, Mohali
...Read more
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Group Housing
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 108)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AE
Anant Estate
1/33
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.51 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.56 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
6.14 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
SP
Sidh Properties
1/18
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/10
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AE
Anant Estate
1/22
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Sohana Hospital
AE
Anant Estate
1/28
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SP
Sidh Properties
1/18
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 108, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 108,Mohali
2.62 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Mohali Hills Group Housing
Property
Sector 108,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Mgf Developers Mohali Terraces Villa
Property
Sector 108,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 108, Mohali

Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 107
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year