More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 910

Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 126? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 63+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 126. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 126. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
2 BHK Independent House (1323 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1936 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Shivalik City, Sector 127
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
...Read more
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/14
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Surjeet Singh
Owner
1/3
1.2 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
MB
Mann Builder
1/9
1.07 km away
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeFalse CeilingClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/21
1.5 km away
Resale
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/31
1.36 km away
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Shahid Siddiqui
Owner
1/11
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
1.2 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.2 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
1.84 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
4.46 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
5.02 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
HP
HM Property
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Sakshi
1/2
1.2 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to TempleClose to AASHAKIRAN IVF
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/2
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/24
1.88 km away
New Booking
Exotica Homez
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/12
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportFresh ConstructionGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SONIA
Owner
1/13
0.82 km away
Resale
MVD Nature City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/7
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/30
1.22 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights Extension
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Spire Group
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kharar for Rs. 14500000
1.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Hartaj
Owner
1/13
1.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gillco Palms
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/2
2.08 km away
New Booking
Highland Towers
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/12
1.3 km away
New Booking
Future Amari Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
1/5
1.2 km away
Resale
₹52.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall,...+ More
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
1.88 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ricky Rana
Owner
1/4
2.09 km away
Resale
Casa Homes
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ricky
Owner
1/4
2.09 km away
Resale
Casa Homes
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
1/21
1.92 km away
Resale
Gillco Palms
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Rocky
Owner
680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali
1.79 km away
Resale
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rana
Owner
1/15
1.07 km away
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 126, Mohali

6,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 126,Mohali
50.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
50.52 L-78.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes Gardenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
13.19 L-98.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Gee Palm Village
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
92.93 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Green Fields Acme Alvista
Property
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders KSB Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
25.47 L-25.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSJ Josan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Acme Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
47.76 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders Royal Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
67.9 L-67.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 126, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft