More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 904

Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 126? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 63+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 126. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 126. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
Residential Plot (4752 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 118, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹77.48 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
5 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 127, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1221 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 117
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
...Read more
Amritpal Kaur
Owner
1.07 km away
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1.34 km away
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Property Outlet And Infra
1/7
1.07 km away
New Booking
Shiwalik City
₹77.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/16
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
Parvinder Singh
Owner
1/7
1.89 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Neerajsharma
1/28
1.36 km away
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Nitish Sharma
Owner
1/6
1.2 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
1.84 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
4.46 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
5.02 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/19
1.38 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
1.34 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/16
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
NG
NLC GROUP
1/32
0.87 km away
New Booking
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2394 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 41000000
1.34 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Gauurv Ra Hole
Owner
1.34 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Harmandeep
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bajwa Sunny View Complex Sunny Enclave, Kharar for Rs. 29000000
1.78 km away
Resale
Bajwa Sunny View Complex Sunny Enclave
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
1/19
1.07 km away
New Booking
Shiwalik City
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SE
SHAN ESTATE
1/9
0.84 km away
New Booking
Paradise Apartments
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/9
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to AirportFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/11
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Gagan
Owner
1/31
1.27 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Krishdeep Singh
1/13
0.83 km away
Resale
Mona Paradise
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kapil Bansal
1/7
1.76 km away
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Navjeet
Owner
1/12
1.94 km away
Resale
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Sakshi
1/14
1.77 km away
Resale
Skycity City Heart Luxury Affordable Homes
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Airport
HH
Happy Homes
1/5
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HP
HM Property
1/9
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Jagmeet Singh
Owner
1/6
1.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 126, Mohali

6,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 126,Mohali
50.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
50.52 L-78.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes Gardenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
13.19 L-98.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Gee Palm Village
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
92.93 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Green Fields Acme Alvista
Property
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders KSB Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
25.47 L-25.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSJ Josan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Acme Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
47.76 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders Royal Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
67.9 L-67.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 126, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220