More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 916

Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 126? Housing.com offers 67+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 126. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 126. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹76.99 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
Residential Plot (133 sq.yd)
₹97.0 L
Sector 116, Mohali
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Sector 116, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2091 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (904 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector 117
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 115
Residential Plot (1026 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Sector 116, Mohali
...Read more
NG
NLC GROUP
1/32
0.87 km away
New Booking
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/19
2.03 km away
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹72.93k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/6
1.07 km away
Resale
TDI Villas
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/15
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/16
1.67 km away
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM Property
1/5
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
1/15
1.92 km away
Resale
Gillco Palms
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
Manpreet Kaur
Owner
1/10
1.05 km away
Resale
Nirmaan Infratech Shimla Apartments
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
4.46 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
5.02 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
1/32
1.88 km away
Resale
Exotica Homez
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ER
Earth Realty
1/8
1.71 km away
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/19
2.05 km away
New Booking
Modern enclave
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 1 kmTitumir Metro ...+ More
Sweta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 2000000
1.34 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Singhai
Owner
1/28
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
1.88 km away
Resale
Bajwa Amazon Towers
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
1/12
1.2 km away
Resale
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
Play video
1/12
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/8
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseClose to AirportFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/19
2.03 km away
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
1.71 km away
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
1/23
1.38 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
1/16
1.9 km away
Resale
SBP City of Dreams 1
RERA
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
HP
HM Property
1/12
1.34 km away
Resale
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Yash
Owner
1/23
1.76 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/22
1.91 km away
New Booking
JTPL City
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/14
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/24
Resale
Khetan Swiss Gardens
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/31
1.36 km away
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/17
1.34 km away
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 126, Mohali

6,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 126,Mohali
50.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
50.52 L-78.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes Gardenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
13.19 L-98.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Gee Palm Village
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
92.93 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Green Fields Acme Alvista
Property
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders KSB Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
25.47 L-25.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSJ Josan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Acme Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
47.76 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders Royal Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
67.9 L-67.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 126, Mohali