Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 60, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 60? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Sector 60. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 60. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 60)

WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/34
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1990 - 2497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
UG
Unitech Group
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 11302 - 19332 sq.ft.
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/5
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70, Mohali

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹76.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹78.08 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹79.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.44 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹85.89 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹86.99 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹89.73 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹91.34 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹92.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VD
Vision Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
JH
Joy Homes
1/8
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
JH
Joy Homes
1/7
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62, Mohali

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/5
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 58, Mohali

2419 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 Cr
3112 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 Cr
4107 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
4398 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5175 sq.ft Plot
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
UB
United Builders Zirakpur
1/5
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 sq.ft.
GH
Garden Homes Chandigarh
1/8
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
by Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/9
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 sq.ft.
IH
Imperial Homes
1/8
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1680 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 60, Mohali

Phase 3B-2
13,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year