More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 64? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 64. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 66
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2185 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2920 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 66
...Read more
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGymnasiumGated Community
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/25
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasium
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/19
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/18
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/10
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/23
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
KS
K S Associate
1/6
0.85 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
IG
Investor Group
1/22
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
1.81 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 18000000
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
1.07 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPool FacingCorner Property
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolNatural LightVastu Compliant
Simranjeet Singh
Owner
0.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Manoj Sharma
1/9
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Gaganjeet Gujral
Owner
1/84
1.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Noble Callista
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Singh
1/29
1.81 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
3890 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IG
Investor Group
1/20
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 64, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia CHD Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 62,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area Mohali,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 64, Mohali