More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 64? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 64. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1220 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
Residential Plot (1062 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 68, Mohali
Agricultural Land (18000 sq.ft)
₹7.72 Cr
Phase 9, Mohali
Agricultural Land (43992 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Phase 9, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Sector 66
5 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
5 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
2.5 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
...Read more
H
Homemakers001
1/10
1.81 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
1.6 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
1.81 km away
Resale
Aeropolis City
RERA
₹7.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Resta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
1.81 km away
Resale
Aeropolis City
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
43992 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 66 for Rs. 24800000
1.49 km away
Resale
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/11
1.35 km away
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Trending Properties
1/23
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SP
Sunny Property
1/19
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Bestech Square...+ More
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/22
1.49 km away
Resale
Janta Sky Garden Phase II
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Sumit Singla
Owner
1/20
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 1 km
ARUN GARG
Owner
1/23
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLift24*7 SecurityGymnasium
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.6 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Monika
Owner
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Learning Paths School- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
H
Houseefy
1/13
1.53 km away
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmFresh Sig...+ More
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/27
1.21 km away
Resale
Bestech Park View Residences
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
4d ago
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/22
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/19
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.35 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/29
1.35 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Noble Callista
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
Play video
1/24
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Manav Mangal Smart School  ...+ More
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/3
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 64, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia CHD Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 62,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area Mohali,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 64, Mohali

16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft