Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Balasinor Society, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Balasinor Society? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Balasinor Society, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (531 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (435 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (449 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Kandivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
GP
Gajanan Properties Sales Expert
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumDay Care Center
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sai Divine B And C
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.42k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BH
Blessing Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopClose to Balajee Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/24
New Booking
Sai Divine B And C
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balasinor Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Origin Rock Highland
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Origin Rock Highland
Origin Corp
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
PR
PRIME REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
2.39 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
3.41 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
Gauri Land Developers LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/24
New Booking
Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/30
New Booking
Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/29
New Booking
Jadeite Charkop 1 Kaveri CHSL
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
JD
Jadeite Developers Llp
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Shreejee Realtors
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹94.41 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AC
Amisha Constructions
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
RG
Reliable Group of Companies
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
RS
Raj Skyline And Kcd Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Neminavkar Dudhreshi

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopment Of Rajesh Mandir CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MG
MPR Group
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Shri Paras Darshan

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SJ
Shree Jalaram Builders And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kandivali Matru Ashish Chsl

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
DE
Divya Enterprises Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Shree Abhishek CHSL Wing C

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.88k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhukrupa Apartment