Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bandra East? Choose from 277+ New Projects, 216+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bandra East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rosate Agrawals Phoenix (363 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Paranjape Athena (446 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (554 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/21
Resale
Address 51
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sunil Kini
1/18
New Booking
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/30
Resale
Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of AOS Genesis
2.08 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.25 Cr
AOS Genesis
AOS Developments Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Podar Avanta Heights
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Podar Avanta Heights
Podar Spaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
SK
Sunil Kini
1/7
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
DE
DHM Estates
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.66k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Di...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KF
KRISH FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES
1/35
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pittie Antariksh Realty Private Limited
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vilas Palve
Owner
1/14
Resale
Address 51
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
TD
Tristar Development Llp
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NM
Naredco Maharastra Property Expo
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NM
Naredco Maharastra Property Expo
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NM
Naredco Maharastra Property Expo
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KK
K.K. Krishnan Construction

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KK
K.K. Krishnan Construction
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Keystone Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VB
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
LI
Leo Infrastructures
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025