Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri? Choose from 27+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 20+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dronagiri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lambodar Aaradhy Heights (306 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Sakha Heights (253 sq.ft)
₹40.86 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Madhav Villa Shreekrupa Heights (271 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L - 18 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Harmony Residency (300 sq.ft)
₹30 L - 31.8 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Yaksh Residency (147 sq.ft)
₹13.8 L - 16.1 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
S D Surana Heights (273 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
S D Samruddhi (333 sq.ft)
₹34.1 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Shreeji Marina Bay Sands (475 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Bombay Aryan Esplanet (720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Sky Flora (258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
LI
Lambodar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Lambodar Aaradhy Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sakha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakha Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹40.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MV
Madhav Villa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Villa Shreekrupa Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L - 17.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Harmony Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
YD
Yaksh Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 RK Flat
₹7.82 L - 11.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.78 L - 16.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SD
S D Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of S D Surana Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
S D Buildcon

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹34.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dronagiri

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
BD
Bombay Developers

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Sky City Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Flora

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AE
Adarsh Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹11.34 L - 20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 29.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Shree Raj Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Harmony

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VD
Vishwa Developers And Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Nath

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Raziya Begum Thaiupali
Gallery Cover Pic of Raziya Erasali Queens