Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East? Housing.com offers 128+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 192+ New Projects, 169+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kanjurmarg East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satre Happynest (420 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Runwal Avenue (352 sq.ft)
₹93.9 L - 1.7 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Runwal Bliss (374 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L - 1.5 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Runwal Bliss Wing H (358 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (582 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (413 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (833 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 8 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹93.86 L - 1.72 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 2.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.84 K - 27.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/21
New Booking
Shraddha Pavillion
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kanjurmarg East

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
Lodha Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neovalley Kaveri Wing A
2.27 kmfrom
₹34.43 L - 80.65 L
Marathon Neovalley Kaveri Wing A
Marathon Realty
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
2.47 kmfrom
₹68.24 L - 98.79 L
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
Marathon Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
MR
Marathon Realty
Developer
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.85k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zenworld Phase II
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MB
MANDAR BHOJANE
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.51k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.16k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Suraj RD
1/31
New Booking
Runwal Avenue Wing L
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suraj RD
1/31
New Booking
Runwal Avenue Wing L
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.6k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kanjurmarg East

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Runwal Avenue Wing I
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.61k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Runwal Avenue Wing I
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/16
New Booking
Sudhanshu Heights
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 4.5 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.59k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/13
Resale
Sudhanshu Heights
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.05k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Property Concierge
1/22
New Booking
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹17.55k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/31
New Booking
Satre Happynest
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
P
Prashant
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupVastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

Datar Colony
20,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
21,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damle Colony
21,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirashi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
18,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saikrupa Society
25,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satre Happynest
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pavillion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
80.44 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Zen World
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Nirvana
2 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai