Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Khanda Colony? Choose from 184+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Khanda Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Khanda Colony, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Khanda Colony, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Khanda Colony, Panvel
Tirupati Kalash (735 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L
Khanda Colony, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Khanda Colony, Panvel
Arihant Aspire Phase 2 (335 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L - 49.7 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Orchid Castle (388 sq.ft)
₹62.3 L - 65.3 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Khanda Colony, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Khanda Colony, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Palaspa, Panvel
...Read more
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelClos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Khanda Colony, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Orchid Castle
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 49.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kamal Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹62.29 L - 65.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L - 97.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khanda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.75 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
4.88 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Saras Vatika
0.94 kmfrom
₹58.6 L - 1.37 Cr
KT And LK Saras Vatika
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Krishna Hills
1.77 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 91.81 L
Precious Krishna Hills
Precious Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SH
SKY HOMES
Seller + 1 more
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SE
SB ENTERPRISES
1/26
New Booking
Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift
SP
Santosh Property
1/11
Verified
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹49.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.92 L - 44.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.32 L - 86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
A S Enterprises
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Apex Plus
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AS
A S Enterprises
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orion Mall, PanvelCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
NG
Netwin Group
1/24
Resale
Chaitanya Pralhad
RERA
₹47.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/13
Resale
Neel Sidhi Infinity
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to New Horizon Public School Pa...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Tricity Luxuria
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus Depot  ...+ More
FT
Flat Traders
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GS
Global Space
1/47
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase 2
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/15
Resale
Neel Sidhi Orbit
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportC...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/6
Resale
Sairama Apartment 20
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport2...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Orchid Castle
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Orion Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Navi Mumbai ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/14
Resale
Neel Sidhi Infinity
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High School  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 SecurityC...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
1/16
Resale
Neel Sidhi Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khanda Colony, Navi Mumbai

11,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khanda Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Auris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
96.01 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tulsi Sahyadri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Neel Lake Serene
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalakar Patrakar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukh Shanti Nagar
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments