Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 13, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Panchamrut Society, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Panchamrut Society? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Panchamrut Society, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Panchamrut Society (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Panchamrut Society)

B
Banke
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/32
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panchamrut Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
1.27 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
1.45 kmfrom
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.71 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
5.04 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
R
Rahul
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/24
0.6 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, T...+ More
R
Rahul
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/23
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/21
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/8
1.0 km away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/35
1.0 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1.8 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure...+ More
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/29
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Panchamrut Society

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Park
₹16.41 L - 38.5 L
Riddhi Siddhi Park
by Hari Om Infra Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/26
1.1 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/27
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/35
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/7
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiPow...+ More
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Panchamrut Society, Thane

Dable Nagar
9,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devram Nagar
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nalpada
14,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panchamrut Society, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.19 Cr-5.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Snehkiran Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Platinum Square
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Home Town E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.66 L-56.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan Phase 3
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Hampstead
4 BHK Apartment
Kavesar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Smruti Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
97.66 L-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panchamrut Society, Thane

Hiranandani Estate