Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 11, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 11? Housing.com offers 39+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 11, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹39.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (776 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Bac...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 11

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.35 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
6.51 kmfrom
₹49.78 L - 1.13 Cr
Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
Superb Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
BS
Bindoo sharma Realty
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
0.34 kmfrom
₹37.8 L - 1.04 Cr
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Saras Vatika
0.99 kmfrom
₹58.6 L - 1.37 Cr
KT And LK Saras Vatika
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 1 more
CG
City Group
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/5
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
CG
City Group
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/2
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
CG
City Group
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Avinash Nikam
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.2 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1.2 km
Updated
4w ago
SURYAKANT PHALLE
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.7 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 1.5 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1.4 km
SS
Shree Sahayya Group
1/11

1 BHK Flat in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
MD
Mazagon Dock Omkar CHSL
Gallery Cover Pic of Mazagon Dock Nivara CHSL

1 BHK Flat in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L - 89.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Prashant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Darshna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Manurash Kaushal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 538 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vithoba Padte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 2750000
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 11, Navi Mumbai

Sector - 6
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-1
12,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panvel Industrial Estate
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 11, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
New Panvel, Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
37.8 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSV Elite
1 BHK Apartment
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Domus 26 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
82.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Trident
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Vastu Vasant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetram Vinayak Greens
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
33.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNS Sai Annapurna