Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ganga Ganesh

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Ganga Associates

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Ganga Ganesh, the majestic residential project welcomes you with extended arm as it is symbol of glamour. The royal mansion is gifted with tallest structure and splendid facilities so that your life will be filled up with perfection and glamour. It is the most treasured and precious residential complex where your family will get superior amenities. After long dayâ??s work when you feel tired you will feel refreshed here as you engage yourself in recreational activities for avoiding boredom. Ganga Ganesh is truly a mesmerizing project where every moment is cherished with your loved ones. More About This Property Navi Mumbai's residential project, Ganga Ganesh is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Palidevad. It is a Ready to Move project by Ganga Associates. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 711.0 - 1261.0 sq.ft.. Ganga Ganesh was launched in July 2013 and possession date is Oct, 2016. There are 115 units in Ganga Ganesh. Ganga Ganesh is located in Gut. No. 4/1(1), Pali Deved, Sukhapur, Panvel.There are multiple amenities for residents at Ganga Ganesh which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts will like the Cycling & Jogging Track. Enjoy access to ATM, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Shopping Mall, Multipurpose Room, Staff Quarter. Own a home in Ganga Ganesh today!.Banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Ganga Ganesh.Palidevad is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Steam Room
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+18
Ganga Ganesh Project Images
User
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ganga Ganesh by Ganga Associates
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmHotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar- 0.8 kmOrio...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ganga Ganesh)

B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
Naman Properties
1/30
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
NP
Naman Properties
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
NP
Naman Properties
1/37
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopGated Community
NP
Naman Properties
1/32
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/2
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
S
SQMTRS
1/23
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/19
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Sta...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/34
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose ...+ More
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Panvel

Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
67.75 L - 2.16 Cr
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.33 L - 97.29 L
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L - 30.0 L
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.91 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
97.46 L - 1.05 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
New Panvel, Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Laxmi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J B Vidyut CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Palace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vichumbe,Navi Mumbai
16.35 L-30.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Builders Gurumauli Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Vedic Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpana The Olympia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperia Codename Goal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
37.73 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitalia Jaykant Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments