Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 169

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 23? Choose from 47+ New Projects, 94+ Resale Properties and 6+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 23. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Trillion Ganga Kutir (262 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L - 26 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Trimurti Apartment (375 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shree Sai (207 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Gyana Vitthal Dham (320 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 42.3 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Ssavai Sunshine (174 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Ravi Kiran Sai Darshan (179 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Adinath Reva (279 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
SM Ganesha (262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
Aniruddha Pawar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
TI
Trillion Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Trillion Ganga Kutir

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 26.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SH
Shree Hari Realty
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L - 34.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shree Developers Belapur CBD
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
GE
Gyana Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyana Vitthal Dham

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Ssavai Smart Abodes LLP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.09 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajora Invicta
0.26 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.49 Cr
Gajora Invicta
Gajora Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
SE
Shree Enterprises
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris View
0.45 kmfrom
₹56.03 L - 1.23 Cr
Iris View
Iris Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
0.53 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
Sai Prasad Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
RK
Ravi Kiran Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Kiran Sai Darshan

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat