Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Shri Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (437 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Oxford Navrang Navkar (462 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Damyanti Villa CHS
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Dhariwal Swami Vivekanand CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
Arham Heights Purvi Shah And Others
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Skyes
0.45 kmfrom
₹96.6 L - 5.94 Cr
Ariha Skyes
Ariha Spaces Llp
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Paradigm Antalya
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Heights
2.91 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Liberty Heights
VP Casa Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
BR
BLUEKEY REAL ESTATE
1/7
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
OR
Oxford Realtors
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivam Parivar Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DD
Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BL
Bali Landmarks
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PR
Palkhi Realty LLP
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
AG
Asmi Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
LS
Legend Siroya Realtors
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DV
Damyanti Villa CHS
Gallery Cover Pic of Damyanti Villa CHS

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.36 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gun Rajan Constructions\
Gallery Cover Pic of Gun Vallabh Krupa CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹15.9 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VS
Vinayak Shivtilak Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Shivtilak CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025