BIBP Infra Projects LLP1/3BP DPS One RERA1 RK Flat in Kandivali East 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
RRRoyals RelatorsRoyals Shree Royal Height RERA1 RK Flat in Kandivali East 1 RK Flat₹54.23 L1 BHK Flat₹67.72 L - 81.22 L2 BHK Flat₹1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Durga Estate Consultancy1/21.8 kms away1 RK Flat in Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai RERA₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft327 sq.ftBuiltup area9th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Jayesh ShahOwner1/180.5 km away1 RK Flat in Ramesh Yadav Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai ₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft325 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.8 kmAkurli Metro Station- 4 kmJoey's Pi...+ MoreContact
PCPratik Constructions1/90.7 km awayPrathik Springwoods RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East 1 RK Flat₹43.63 L1 BHK Flat₹65.08 L - 79.42 L2 BHK Flat₹1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 214 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
AIAdcon Infraprojects1/40.8 km awayAdcon Residency RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malad East 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
EGEnso Group1/320.8 km awayEnso Sanza RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandivali East Studio Apartment₹68.74 L1 BHK Flat₹57.8 L - 1.18 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Kirit SanghviOwner1/110.9 km away1 RK Flat in Bhadran Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmAkurli Metro Station- 3.2 kmJoey'...+ MoreContact
Kosmos Developer1/30.9 km awayKosmos Vinayak Tower RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 142 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
UK Realty1/151.0 km awayUK Iridium RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandivali East Studio Apartment₹69.19 L1 BHK Flat₹68.9 L - 97.09 L2 BHK Flat₹99.46 L - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
UK Realty1/241.0 km awayUK Iridium Tower 2 Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandivali East Studio Apartment₹78 L1 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 281 - 522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
IDIqbal Dudhwala Group1/51.2 kms awayIqba Inayah Residency RERA1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 243 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Group Satellite1/331.2 kms awaySatellite Aarambh RERAStudio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kandivali East 1 BHK Flat₹43.04 L - 67.04 LStudio Apartment₹43.04 L - 67.04 LAvg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 228 - 305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
PIPearl Infra1/221.4 kms awayPearl Ashiyana RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East Studio ApartmentPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 169 - 770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
PIPriyam Industries And Consultancy Services (I) Private Limited1/61.4 kms awayPriyam Aeternum Prima RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malad East 1 RK Flat₹63.68 L - 67.56 L1 BHK Flat₹86.8 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Rupesh ChavanOwner1/201.5 kms awayNo Brokerage1 RK Flat in Gokul Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Lokhandwala Foundation School- 1.4 kmBalajee Hospital- 2.8 kmAkurli Metro Station- 3.7 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0....+ MoreContact
Sethia Infrastructure1/141.5 kms awaySethia Aashray Phase 1 RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kandivali East 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK Flat₹61.8 LSizes: 170 - 321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Sethia Infrastructure1/151.5 kms awaySethia Aashray RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kandivali East 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1 RK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹19.25k/sq.ftSizes: 170 - 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
KGKaustubh Group1/91.6 kms awayKaustubh Vanrai RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East 1 RK Flat₹84.39 L - 89.93 L1 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 308 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
ISInventure Sejal Realtors1/41.6 kms awayInventure Keshav Shiv Heights RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East Studio Apartment₹31.35 L - 48.73 L1 BHK Flat₹85.62 L - 1.33 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.9 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 110 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
SSShree Sai Shraddha Associates1/22.0 kms awayShree Sambhav Darshan CHS RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftSizes: 275 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
MGMehta Group of Enterprises 1/152.0 kms awayMehta Premiere RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West 1 RK Flat₹93.31 L1 BHK Flat₹93.03 L - 2.42 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 3.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.08 Cr - 4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact