Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jay Vijay Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Jay Vijay Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jay Vijay Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Chheda Ashish Complex (580 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L - 96.7 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
CG
Chheda Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Chheda Ashish Complex

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.53 L - 96.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014