Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kopar Khairane? Housing.com offers 328+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 426+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kopar Khairane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maithili The Trellis (647 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
EV 23 Malibu West (464 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GR
Griha Realty
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopar Khairane

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.81 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
7.00 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
₹1.55 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Maithili The Trellis
Maithili Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 23 Malibu West
₹1.49 Cr - 2.9 Cr
EV 23 Malibu West
EV Homes Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Moraj Casa Buena
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Corner
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AH
Ambika Homes
1/15
Resale
Giriraj Classic
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPark FacingClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi
Updated
1d ago
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Proviso Dhanishtha
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhavani Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kopar Khairane

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
GP
GOLDEN PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
KT Sai Kutir
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
KT Sai Kutir
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prayagraj Real Estate
Resale
Giriraj Classic
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Ramchandra Niwas Co-op Hsg Society
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
Play video
1/11
Resale
Suyash Tower
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
15,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
16,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
15,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaothan
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Mohan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
89.08 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDCO Fam CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
66.41 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.35 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KT Sai Kutir
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.46 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Opal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai